Ligue Europa : 3e tour préliminaire

jeudi 28 juillet 2016 Aller
17h00
AEK Larnaca
Spartak Moscou
jeudi 4 ao?t 2016 Retour
18h30
Spartak Moscou
AEK Larnaca
jeudi 28 juillet 2016 Aller
18h30
Oleksandria
Hajduk Split
jeudi 4 ao?t 2016 Retour
20h00
Hajduk Split
Oleksandria
jeudi 28 juillet 2016 Aller
18h45
Heracles Almelo
Arouca
jeudi 4 ao?t 2016 Retour
20h00
Arouca
Heracles Almelo
jeudi 28 juillet 2016 Aller
19h00
Göteborg IF
HJK Helsinki
jeudi 4 ao?t 2016 Retour
18h00
HJK Helsinki
Göteborg IF
jeudi 28 juillet 2016 Aller
19h00
Austria Vienne
Spartak Trnava
jeudi 4 ao?t 2016 Retour
18h00
Spartak Trnava
Austria Vienne
jeudi 28 juillet 2016 Aller
19h00
Torpedo Zhodino
Rapid Vienne
jeudi 4 ao?t 2016 Retour
21h05
Rapid Vienne
Torpedo Zhodino
jeudi 28 juillet 2016 Aller
19h00
FK Jelgava
Beitar Jérusalem
jeudi 4 ao?t 2016 Retour
20h00
Beitar Jérusalem
FK Jelgava
jeudi 28 juillet 2016 Aller
19h00
Slavia Prague
Rio Ave
jeudi 4 ao?t 2016 Retour
20h00
Rio Ave
Slavia Prague
jeudi 28 juillet 2016 Aller
19h00
Zaglebie Lubin
SönderjyskE
jeudi 4 ao?t 2016 Retour
19h15
SönderjyskE
Zaglebie Lubin
jeudi 28 juillet 2016 Aller
19h00
Lille
FC Qabala
jeudi 4 ao?t 2016 Retour
19h00
FC Qabala
Lille
jeudi 28 juillet 2016 Aller
19h00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Vorskla Poltava
jeudi 4 ao?t 2016 Retour
19h00
Vorskla Poltava
Lokomotiva Zagreb
jeudi 28 juillet 2016 Aller
19h30
Istanbul Basaksehir
HNK Rijeka
jeudi 4 ao?t 2016 Retour
20h00
HNK Rijeka
Istanbul Basaksehir
jeudi 28 juillet 2016 Aller
19h30
Birkirkara
FC Krasnodar
jeudi 4 ao?t 2016 Retour
18h30
FC Krasnodar
Birkirkara
jeudi 28 juillet 2016 Aller
19h45
Grasshopper Zurich
Apollon Limassol
jeudi 4 ao?t 2016 Retour
19h00
Apollon Limassol
Grasshopper Zurich
jeudi 28 juillet 2016 Aller
19h45
FC Lucerne
Sassuolo
jeudi 4 ao?t 2016 Retour
20h30
Sassuolo
FC Lucerne
jeudi 28 juillet 2016 Aller
20h00
Racing Genk
Cork City
jeudi 4 ao?t 2016 Retour
20h45
Cork City
Racing Genk
jeudi 28 juillet 2016 Aller
20h00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Dinamo Minsk
jeudi 4 ao?t 2016 Retour
19h45
Dinamo Minsk
Vojvodina Novi Sad
jeudi 28 juillet 2016 Aller
20h00
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Maccabi Tel Aviv
jeudi 4 ao?t 2016 Retour
19h30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
jeudi 28 juillet 2016 Aller
20h00
Skendija Tetovo
Mlada Boleslav
jeudi 4 ao?t 2016 Retour
19h00
Mlada Boleslav
Skendija Tetovo
jeudi 28 juillet 2016 Aller
20h00
Osmanlispor
JK Nomme Kalju
jeudi 4 ao?t 2016 Retour
18h00
JK Nomme Kalju
Osmanlispor
jeudi 28 juillet 2016 Aller
20h00
Panathinaïkos
AIK Solna
jeudi 4 ao?t 2016 Retour
19h00
AIK Solna
Panathinaïkos
jeudi 28 juillet 2016 Aller
20h15
Hertha Berlin
Bröndby IF
jeudi 4 ao?t 2016 Retour
20h15
Bröndby IF
Hertha Berlin
jeudi 28 juillet 2016 Aller
20h30
Videoton
FC Midtjylland
jeudi 4 ao?t 2016 Retour
18h00
FC Midtjylland
Videoton
jeudi 28 juillet 2016 Aller
20h30
La Gantoise
FC Viitorul Constanta
jeudi 4 ao?t 2016 Retour
20h00
FC Viitorul Constanta
La Gantoise
jeudi 28 juillet 2016 Aller
20h45
NK Domzale
West Ham Utd
jeudi 4 ao?t 2016 Retour
20h45
West Ham Utd
NK Domzale
jeudi 28 juillet 2016 Aller
20h45
Aberdeen
Maribor
jeudi 4 ao?t 2016 Retour
20h15
Maribor
Aberdeen
jeudi 28 juillet 2016 Aller
20h45
AZ Alkmaar
PAS Giannina
jeudi 4 ao?t 2016 Retour
20h00
PAS Giannina
AZ Alkmaar
jeudi 28 juillet 2016 Aller
21h00
Saint-Étienne
AEK Athènes
jeudi 4 ao?t 2016 Retour
20h00
AEK Athènes
Saint-Étienne
jeudi 28 juillet 2016 Aller
21h05
Admira Wacker
Slovan Liberec
jeudi 4 ao?t 2016 Retour
20h00
Slovan Liberec
Admira Wacker