Championnat de Suisse : palmarès

Année Champion Deuxième
2018 Young Boys Berne Adolf Hütter FC Bâle
2017 FC Bâle Urs Fischer Young Boys Berne
2016 FC Bâle Urs Fischer Young Boys Berne
2015 FC Bâle Paulo Sousa Young Boys Berne
2014 FC Bâle Murat Yakin Grasshopper Zurich
2013 FC Bâle Heiko Vogel, Murat Yakin Grasshopper Zurich
2012 FC Bâle Thorsten Fink, Heiko Vogel FC Lucerne
2011 FC Bâle Thorsten Fink FC Zürich
2010 FC Bâle Thorsten Fink Young Boys Berne
2009 FC Zürich Bernard Challandes Young Boys Berne
2008 FC Bâle Christian Gross Young Boys Berne
2007 FC Zürich Lucien Favre FC Bâle
2006 FC Zürich Lucien Favre FC Bâle
2005 FC Bâle Christian Gross FC Thoune
2004 FC Bâle Christian Gross Young Boys Berne
2003 Grasshopper Zurich Marcel Koller FC Bâle
2002 FC Bâle Christian Gross Grasshopper Zurich
2001 Grasshopper Zurich Hans-Peter Zaugg FC Lugano
2000 FC Saint-Gall Marcel Koller Lausanne Sports
1999 Servette Genève Gérard Castella Grasshopper Zurich
1998 Grasshopper Zurich Rolf Fringer Servette Genève
1997 FC Sion Alberto Bigon Neuchâtel Xamax
1996 Grasshopper Zurich Christian Gross FC Sion
1995 Grasshopper Zurich Christian Gross Servette Genève
1994 Servette Genève Ilija Petkovic Grasshopper Zurich
1993 FC Aarau Rolf Fringer Young Boys Berne
1992 FC Sion Enzo Trossero Neuchâtel Xamax
1991 Grasshopper Zurich Ottmar Hitzfeld FC Sion
1990 Grasshopper Zurich Ottmar Hitzfeld Lausanne Sports
1989 FC Lucerne Friedel Rausch Grasshopper Zurich
1988 Neuchâtel Xamax Gilbert Gress Servette Genève
1987 Neuchâtel Xamax Gilbert Gress Grasshopper Zurich
1986 Young Boys Berne Alexander Mandziara Neuchâtel Xamax
1985 Servette Genève Guy Mathez FC Aarau
1984 Grasshopper Zurich Miroslav Blazevic Servette Genève
1983 Grasshopper Zurich Hennes Weisweiler Servette Genève
1982 Grasshopper Zurich Timo Konietzka Servette Genève
1981 FC Zürich Daniel Jeandupeux Grasshopper Zurich
1980 FC Bâle Grasshopper Zurich
1979 Servette Genève FC Zürich
1978 Grasshopper Zurich Servette Genève
1977 FC Bâle Servette Genève
1976 FC Zürich Servette Genève
1975 FC Zürich Young Boys Berne
1974 FC Zürich Grasshopper Zurich
1973 FC Bâle Grasshopper Zurich
1972 FC Bâle FC Zürich
1971 Grasshopper Zurich FC Bâle
1970 FC Bâle Lausanne Sports
1969 FC Bâle Lausanne Sports
1968 FC Zürich Grasshopper Zurich
1967 FC Bâle FC Zürich
1966 FC Zürich Servette Genève
1965 Lausanne Sports Young Boys Berne
1964 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FC Zürich
1963 FC Zürich Lausanne Sports
1962 Servette Genève Lausanne Sports
1961 Servette Genève Young Boys Berne
1960 Young Boys Berne FC Biel-Bienne
1959 Young Boys Berne FC Grenchen
1958 Young Boys Berne Grasshopper Zurich
1957 Young Boys Berne Grasshopper Zurich
1956 Grasshopper Zurich FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1955 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds Lausanne Sports
1954 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds Grasshopper Zurich
1953 FC Bâle Young Boys Berne
1952 Grasshopper Zurich FC Zürich
1951 Lausanne Sports FC Chiasso
1950 Servette Genève FC Bâle
1949 FC Lugano FC Bâle
1948 Bellinzona FC Biel-Bienne
1947 FC Biel-Bienne Lausanne Sports
1946 Servette Genève FC Lugano
1945 Grasshopper Zurich FC Lugano
1944 Lausanne Sports Servette Genève
1943 Grasshopper Zurich FC Lugano
1942 Grasshopper Zurich FC Grenchen
1941 FC Lugano Young Boys Berne
1940 Servette Genève FC Grenchen
1939 Grasshopper Zurich FC Grenchen
1938 FC Lugano Grasshopper Zurich
1937 Grasshopper Zurich Young Boys Berne
1936 Lausanne Sports FC Young Fellows
1935 Lausanne Sports Servette Genève
1934 Servette Genève Grasshopper Zurich
1933 Servette Genève Grasshopper Zurich
1932 Lausanne Sports FC Zürich
1931 Grasshopper Zurich Urania Genève Sport
1930 Servette Genève Grasshopper Zurich
1929 Young Boys Berne Grasshopper Zurich
1928 Grasshopper Zurich FC Nordstern Bâle
1927 Grasshopper Zurich FC Nordstern Bâle
1926 Servette Genève Grasshopper Zurich
1925 Servette Genève FC Berne
1924 FC Zürich FC Nordstern Bâle
1923 Non attribué(e)
1922 Servette Genève FC Lucerne
1921 Grasshopper Zurich Young Boys Berne
1920 Young Boys Berne Servette Genève
1919 Etoile La Chaux-de-Fonds Servette Genève
1918 Servette Genève Young Boys Berne
1917 FC Winterthur FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1916 FC Cantonal Neuchâtel FC Winterthur
1915 Brühl Sankt Gallen Servette Genève
1914 FC Aarau Young Boys Berne
1913 Montriond Lausanne BSC Old Boys Bâle
1912 FC Aarau Etoile La Chaux-de-Fonds
1911 Young Boys Berne FC Zürich
1910 Young Boys Berne Servette Genève
1909 Young Boys Berne FC Winterthur
1908 FC Winterthur Young Boys Berne
1907 Servette Genève FC Young Fellows
1906 FC Winterthur Servette Genève
1905 Grasshopper Zurich Young Boys Berne
1904 FC Saint-Gall BSC Old Boys Bâle
1903 Young Boys Berne FC Zürich
1902 FC Zürich Young Boys Berne
1901 Grasshopper Zurich FC Berne
1900 Grasshopper Zurich FC Berne
1899 Anglo-American Club BSC Old Boys Bâle
1898 Grasshopper Zurich
+ Articles liés
Championnat de Suisse

Bâle accroché par Lugano

SUI Grasshopper

Thorsten Fink licencié