Coupe de France : 7e tour

vendredi 16 novembre 2018 Pariez
18h00
Valenciennes (L2)
Dunkerque (Nat)
vendredi 16 novembre 2018 Pariez
18h00
Croix (N2)
Paris FC (L2)
vendredi 16 novembre 2018 Pariez
20h00
Golden Lion (DH Martinique)
Épinal (N2)
samedi 17 novembre 2018 Pariez
14h00
Laval Bourny (R1)
Oissel (N2)
samedi 17 novembre 2018 Pariez
14h00
Poitiers (N3)
Lamentin (DH Martinique)
samedi 17 novembre 2018 Pariez
14h30
Bastia-Borgo (N2)
Sedan (N2)
samedi 17 novembre 2018 Pariez
15h00
Haguenau (N2)
Sochaux (L2)
samedi 17 novembre 2018 Pariez
15h00
Avize Grauves (R2)
Schiltigheim (N2)
samedi 17 novembre 2018 Pariez
17h00
Saint-Maur Lusitanos (N2)
Drancy (Nat)
samedi 17 novembre 2018 Pariez
17h00
Volvic (R1)
Le Puy (N2)
samedi 17 novembre 2018 Pariez
17h00
Crest Aouste (R3)
Montélimar (R1)
samedi 17 novembre 2018 Pariez
18h00
Annecy (N2)
Nancy (L2)
samedi 17 novembre 2018 Pariez
18h00
Chauray (N3)
Niort (L2)
samedi 17 novembre 2018 Pariez
18h00
Compiègne (R1)
Troyes (L2)
samedi 17 novembre 2018 Pariez
18h00
Avant Garde Caen (R1)
Orléans (L2)
samedi 17 novembre 2018 Pariez
18h00
Anglet Genêts (N3)
Pau (Nat)
samedi 17 novembre 2018 Pariez
18h00
Montceau (N3)
Lyon Duchère (Nat)
samedi 17 novembre 2018 Pariez
18h00
La Châtaigneraie (R1)
Tours (Nat)
samedi 17 novembre 2018 Pariez
18h00
Le Poiré-sur-Vie (R2)
Cholet (Nat)
samedi 17 novembre 2018 Pariez
18h00
Andrézieux (N2)
Louhans-Cuiseaux (N3)
samedi 17 novembre 2018 Pariez
18h00
Saint-Lo (N3)
Vitré (N2)
samedi 17 novembre 2018 Pariez
18h00
Theix (R1)
Vannes (N2)
samedi 17 novembre 2018 Pariez
18h00
Paray (R1)
Morteau-Montlebon (N3)
samedi 17 novembre 2018 Pariez
18h00
Biars Bretenoux (R3)
Aurillac (N3)
samedi 17 novembre 2018 Pariez
18h30
Gamaches (R1)
Le Havre (L2)
samedi 17 novembre 2018 Pariez
19h00
Angoulême Charente (N3)
Auxerre (L2)
samedi 17 novembre 2018 Pariez
19h00
Canet-en-Roussillon (N3)
Béziers (L2)
samedi 17 novembre 2018 Pariez
19h00
Alès (N3)
AC Ajaccio (L2)
samedi 17 novembre 2018 Pariez
19h00
Nogent-sur-Oise (R1)
Lens (L2)
samedi 17 novembre 2018 Pariez
19h00
Beaune (R2)
Grenoble (L2)
samedi 17 novembre 2018 Pariez
19h00
Montluçon (N3)
Viry-Châtillon (R1)
samedi 17 novembre 2018 Pariez
19h00
Pontivy (N3)
Plouvorn (R1)
samedi 17 novembre 2018 Pariez
19h00
Châtellerault (R1)
Challans (N3)
samedi 17 novembre 2018 Pariez
19h30
Gueugnon (N3)
Clermont (L2)
samedi 17 novembre 2018 Pariez
20h00
Redon (N3)
Brest (L2)
samedi 17 novembre 2018 Pariez
20h00
Bastia (N3)
Le Mans (Nat)
dimanche 18 novembre 2018 Pariez
14h00
Sarreguemines (N3)
Metz (L2)
dimanche 18 novembre 2018 Pariez
14h00
Auch (R1)
GFC Ajaccio (L2)
dimanche 18 novembre 2018 Pariez
14h00
Raon-l'Étape (N3)
Bourg-en-Bresse (Nat)
dimanche 18 novembre 2018 Pariez
14h00
Aigues-Mortes (R1)
Marignane Gignac (Nat)
dimanche 18 novembre 2018 Pariez
14h00
Nesle (R1)
Chambly (Nat)
dimanche 18 novembre 2018 Pariez
14h00
La Chapelle-Marais (R3)
Avranches (Nat)
dimanche 18 novembre 2018 Pariez
14h00
Fréjus-Saint-Raphaël (N2)
Toulon (N2)
dimanche 18 novembre 2018 Pariez
14h00
La Brède (R1)
Bergerac (N2)
dimanche 18 novembre 2018 Pariez
14h00
Longueau (R2)
Blois (N2)
dimanche 18 novembre 2018 Pariez
14h00
Grand-Quevilly (R1)
Cherbourg (N3)
dimanche 18 novembre 2018 Pariez
14h00
Guipavas (R1)
US Montagnarde (N3)
dimanche 18 novembre 2018 Pariez
14h00
Melun (R1)
Chamalières (N3)
dimanche 18 novembre 2018 Pariez
14h00
Nantes Bellevue (R1)
Vertou (N3)
dimanche 18 novembre 2018 Pariez
14h00
Wasquehal (R1)
Saint-Quentin (N3)
dimanche 18 novembre 2018 Pariez
14h00
Douarnenez (R2)
Lannion (N3)
dimanche 18 novembre 2018 Pariez
14h00
Feillens (R2)
Limonest (N3)
dimanche 18 novembre 2018 Pariez
14h00
Heillecourt (R2)
Saint-Louis Neuweg (N3)
dimanche 18 novembre 2018 Pariez
14h00
Rossfeld (R3)
Biesheim (N3)
dimanche 18 novembre 2018 Pariez
14h00
Marck (R1)
Saint-Omer (R1)
dimanche 18 novembre 2018 Pariez
14h00
Noisy-le-Grand (R1)
Riom (R1)
dimanche 18 novembre 2018 Pariez
14h00
Illkirch (R1)
Saint-Avold (R1)
dimanche 18 novembre 2018 Pariez
14h00
Villers-Houlgate (R3)
Mondeville (R1)
dimanche 18 novembre 2018 Pariez
14h00
Annecy-le-Vieux (R2)
Val Lyonnais (R3)
dimanche 18 novembre 2018 Pariez
14h30
Luzenac (R1)
Rodez (Nat)
dimanche 18 novembre 2018 Pariez
14h30
Les Herbiers (N2)
Chauvigny (N3)
dimanche 18 novembre 2018 Pariez
14h30
Vimy (R1)
Créteil (N2)
dimanche 18 novembre 2018 Pariez
14h30
Saint-Orens (R2)
Sète (N2)
dimanche 18 novembre 2018 Pariez
14h30
Avion (R1)
Épernay (N3)
dimanche 18 novembre 2018 Pariez
15h00
Mende (N3)
Red Star (L2)
dimanche 18 novembre 2018 Pariez
15h00
Chassieu-Décines (R2)
Hyères (N2)
dimanche 18 novembre 2018 Pariez
15h00
Olympique Valence (R2)
Beaucaire (N3)
dimanche 18 novembre 2018 Pariez
16h30
Saint-Malo (N2)
Lorient (L2)