Ligue Europa : 2e tour de qualification

Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
15h00
Tobol Kostanay
Pyunik Erevan
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
18h00
Pyunik Erevan
Tobol Kostanay
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
16h00
Oufa
NK Domzale
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
20h30
NK Domzale
Oufa
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
16h45
FK Ventspils
Bordeaux
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
20h45
Bordeaux
FK Ventspils
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
17h00
FC Viitorul Constanta
Vitesse Arnhem
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
20h00
Vitesse Arnhem
FC Viitorul Constanta
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
17h00
Kairat Almaty
AZ Alkmaar
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
20h45
AZ Alkmaar
Kairat Almaty
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
17h00
Spartaks Jürmala
SP La Fiorita
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
20h45
SP La Fiorita
Spartaks Jürmala
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
17h30
Rudar Velenje
Steaua Bucarest
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
20h30
Steaua Bucarest
Rudar Velenje
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
18h00
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
Maribor
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
20h15
Maribor
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
18h00
Balzan FC
Slovan Bratislava
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
20h30
Slovan Bratislava
Balzan FC
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
18h00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Vikingur Reykjavik
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
20h00
Vikingur Reykjavik
Torpedo Kutaisi
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
18h00
Hapoël Haïfa
FH Hafnarfjördur
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
21h15
FH Hafnarfjördur
Hapoël Haïfa
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
18h30
F91 Dudelange
KF Drita
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
20h45
KF Drita
F91 Dudelange
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
18h30
RB Leipzig
BK Häcken
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
18h30
BK Häcken
RB Leipzig
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
19h00
Zalgiris Vilnius
FC Vaduz
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
19h00
FC Vaduz
Zalgiris Vilnius
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
19h00
APOEL Nicosie
Flora Tallinn
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
18h00
Flora Tallinn
APOEL Nicosie
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
19h00
Zrinjski Mostar
La Vallette
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
18h00
La Vallette
Zrinjski Mostar
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
19h00
Molde FK
Laçi
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
17h00
Laçi
Molde FK
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
19h00
Djurgardens IF
Metalurh Mariupol
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
19h00
Metalurh Mariupol
Djurgardens IF
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
19h00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Radnicki Nis
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
20h00
Radnicki Nis
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
19h00
CSKA Sofia
Admira Wacker
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
19h00
Admira Wacker
CSKA Sofia
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
19h00
Budapest Honved
Progrès Niedercorn
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
19h30
Progrès Niedercorn
Budapest Honved
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
19h20
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Rio Ave
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
21h00
Rio Ave
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
19h30
Chakhtior Soligorsk
Lech Poznan
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
20h45
Lech Poznan
Chakhtior Soligorsk
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
19h45
Linz ASK
Lillestrom SK
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
18h30
Lillestrom SK
Linz ASK
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
19h45
Dinamo Brest
Atromitos Athènes
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
19h15
Atromitos Athènes
Dinamo Brest
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
19h45
FC Nordsjälland
AIK Solna
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
19h00
AIK Solna
FC Nordsjälland
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h00
B36 Torshavn
Besiktas
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
20h00
Besiktas
B36 Torshavn
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h00
Olimpija Ljubljana
Crusaders
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
21h00
Crusaders
Olimpija Ljubljana
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h00
FC Santa Coloma
Valur Reykjavik
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
22h00
Valur Reykjavik
FC Santa Coloma
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h00
Gornik Zabrze
AS Trencin
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
20h30
AS Trencin
Gornik Zabrze
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h00
Racing Genk
Fola Esch
Mercredi 01 Août 2018 Retour
18h00
Fola Esch
Racing Genk
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h00
Sutjeska Niksic
Alashkert FC
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
17h00
Alashkert FC
Sutjeska Niksic
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h00
The New Saints
Lincoln Red Imps
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
19h00
Lincoln Red Imps
The New Saints
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h00
Hajduk Split
Slavia Sofia
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
18h00
Slavia Sofia
Hajduk Split
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h15
FC Saint-Gall
Sarpsborg 08
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
20h45
Sarpsborg 08
FC Saint-Gall
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h30
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Apollon Limassol
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
19h00
Apollon Limassol
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h30
Atalanta Bergame
FK Sarajevo
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
20h15
FK Sarajevo
Atalanta Bergame
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h30
Partizan Belgrade
FK Trakai
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
18h00
FK Trakai
Partizan Belgrade
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h45
Osijek
Glasgow Rangers
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
20h45
Glasgow Rangers
Osijek
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h45
Spartak Subotica
Sparta Prague
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
19h00
Sparta Prague
Spartak Subotica
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h45
Aberdeen
Burnley
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
20h45
Burnley
Aberdeen
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h45
Hibernian Edimbourg
Asteras Tripolis
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
20h00
Asteras Tripolis
Hibernian Edimbourg
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h45
Dundalk
AEK Larnaca
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
17h30
AEK Larnaca
Dundalk
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
21h00
Stjarnan Gardabër
FC Copenhague
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
20h00
FC Copenhague
Stjarnan Gardabër
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
21h00
Dunajska Streda
Dinamo Minsk
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
18h00
Dinamo Minsk
Dunajska Streda
Jeudi 26 Juillet 2018 Aller
21h45
Séville FC
Ujpest FC
Jeudi 02 Août 2018 Retour
21h00
Ujpest FC
Séville FC