Ligue Europa : 3e tour préliminaire

jeudi 27 juillet 2017 Aller
18h00
Mlada Boleslav
Skënderbeu Korçë
jeudi 3 août 2017 Retour
19h00
Skënderbeu Korçë
Mlada Boleslav
jeudi 27 juillet 2017 Aller
18h30
Olimpik Donetsk
PAOK Salonique
jeudi 3 août 2017 Retour
20h00
PAOK Salonique
Olimpik Donetsk
jeudi 27 juillet 2017 Aller
18h30
FK Trakai
Skendija Tetovo
jeudi 3 août 2017 Retour
19h00
Skendija Tetovo
FK Trakai
jeudi 27 juillet 2017 Aller
19h00
Suduva Marijampole
FC Sion
jeudi 3 août 2017 Retour
19h00
FC Sion
Suduva Marijampole
jeudi 27 juillet 2017 Aller
19h00
AIK Solna
Sporting Braga
jeudi 3 août 2017 Retour
19h00
Sporting Braga
AIK Solna
jeudi 27 juillet 2017 Aller
19h00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Panionios Athènes
jeudi 3 août 2017 Retour
19h00
Panionios Athènes
Maccabi Tel Aviv
jeudi 27 juillet 2017 Aller
19h00
Sturm Graz
Fenerbahçe
jeudi 3 août 2017 Retour
19h00
Fenerbahçe
Sturm Graz
jeudi 27 juillet 2017 Aller
19h00
AEK Larnaca
Dinamo Minsk
jeudi 3 août 2017 Retour
17h00
Dinamo Minsk
AEK Larnaca
jeudi 27 juillet 2017 Aller
19h00
PSV Eindhoven
Osijek
jeudi 3 août 2017 Retour
20h45
Osijek
PSV Eindhoven
jeudi 27 juillet 2017 Aller
19h00
FC Utrecht
Lech Poznan
jeudi 3 août 2017 Retour
19h00
Lech Poznan
FC Utrecht
jeudi 27 juillet 2017 Aller
19h00
FC Krasnodar
Lyngby BK
jeudi 3 août 2017 Retour
20h00
Lyngby BK
FC Krasnodar
jeudi 27 juillet 2017 Aller
19h00
Östersunds FK
CS Fola Esch
jeudi 3 août 2017 Retour
19h00
CS Fola Esch
Östersunds FK
jeudi 27 juillet 2017 Aller
19h30
Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv
Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg
jeudi 3 août 2017 Retour
19h00
Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg
Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv
jeudi 27 juillet 2017 Aller
19h30
Dinamo Bucarest
Athletic Bilbao
jeudi 3 août 2017 Retour
20h45
Athletic Bilbao
Dinamo Bucarest
jeudi 27 juillet 2017 Aller
19h30
Botev Plovdiv
CS Maritimo
jeudi 3 août 2017 Retour
19h00
CS Maritimo
Botev Plovdiv
jeudi 27 juillet 2017 Aller
19h30
Astra Giurgiu
Oleksandria
jeudi 3 août 2017 Retour
19h00
Oleksandria
Astra Giurgiu
jeudi 27 juillet 2017 Aller
20h00
Universitatea Craiova
AC Milan
jeudi 3 août 2017 Retour
20h45
AC Milan
Universitatea Craiova
jeudi 27 juillet 2017 Aller
20h00
Bröndby IF
Hajduk Split
jeudi 3 août 2017 Retour
20h30
Hajduk Split
Bröndby IF
jeudi 27 juillet 2017 Aller
20h00
Arka Gdynia
FC Midtjylland
jeudi 3 août 2017 Retour
20h30
FC Midtjylland
Arka Gdynia
jeudi 27 juillet 2017 Aller
20h30
Etoile Rouge Belgrade
Sparta Prague
jeudi 3 août 2017 Retour
19h00
Sparta Prague
Etoile Rouge Belgrade
jeudi 27 juillet 2017 Aller
20h30
Bordeaux
Videoton
jeudi 3 août 2017 Retour
19h00
Videoton
Bordeaux
jeudi 27 juillet 2017 Aller
20h30
La Gantoise
SCR Altach
jeudi 3 août 2017 Retour
19h00
SCR Altach
La Gantoise
jeudi 27 juillet 2017 Aller
20h30
Panathinaïkos
FC Qabala
jeudi 3 août 2017 Retour
19h00
FC Qabala
Panathinaïkos
jeudi 27 juillet 2017 Aller
20h45
Aberdeen
Apollon Limassol
jeudi 3 août 2017 Retour
19h00
Apollon Limassol
Aberdeen
jeudi 27 juillet 2017 Aller
20h45
Marseille
KV Ostende
jeudi 3 août 2017 Retour
19h00
KV Ostende
Marseille
jeudi 27 juillet 2017 Aller
20h45
Dinamo Zagreb
Odd Grenland
jeudi 3 août 2017 Retour
19h00
Odd Grenland
Dinamo Zagreb
jeudi 27 juillet 2017 Aller
21h05
Fribourg
NK Domzale
jeudi 3 août 2017 Retour
20h30
NK Domzale
Fribourg
jeudi 27 juillet 2017 Aller
21h05
Austria Vienne
AEL Limassol
mercredi 2 août 2017 Retour
18h00
AEL Limassol
Austria Vienne
jeudi 27 juillet 2017 Aller
21h05
Everton
MFK Ruzomberok
jeudi 3 août 2017 Retour
19h00
MFK Ruzomberok
Everton