Ligue Europa : 1er tour de qualification

Mercredi 11 Juillet 2018 Aller
17h45
FC Vaduz 1
Levski Sofia 0
Mardi 17 Juillet 2018 Retour
17h45
Levski Sofia 3
FC Vaduz 2
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h45
Glasgow Rangers 2
KF Shkupi 0
Mardi 17 Juillet 2018 Retour
17h55
KF Shkupi 0
Glasgow Rangers 0
Mercredi 11 Juillet 2018 Aller
17h30
Rabotnicki Skopje 2
Budapest Honved 1
Mardi 17 Juillet 2018 Retour
18h00
Budapest Honved 4
Rabotnicki Skopje 0
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
18h00
JK Trans Narva 0
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2
Mercredi 18 Juillet 2018 Retour
18h00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3
JK Trans Narva 1
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h00
UE Engordany 0
Kairat Almaty 3
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
15h00
Kairat Almaty 7
UE Engordany 1
Mardi 10 Juillet 2018 Aller
18h00
FC Samtredia 0
Tobol Kostanay 1
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
15h00
Tobol Kostanay 2
FC Samtredia 0
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
18h00
FK Trakai 0
Irtysh Pavlodar 0
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
15h00
Irtysh Pavlodar 0
FK Trakai 1
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
19h00
Derry City 0
Dinamo Minsk 2
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
17h00
Dinamo Minsk 1
Derry City 2
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h45
Lech Poznan 2
Gandzasar Kapan 0
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
17h00
Gandzasar Kapan 2
Lech Poznan 1
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
19h00
Anorthosis Famagouste 2
Laçi 1
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
17h00
Laçi 1
Anorthosis Famagouste 0
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h00
RC Luxembourg 0
FC Viitorul Constanta 2
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
17h00
FC Viitorul Constanta 0
RC Luxembourg 0
Mercredi 11 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h45
Glenavon 2
Molde FK 1
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
18h00
Molde FK 5
Glenavon 1
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
22h00
Stjarnan Gardabër 3
Nomme Kalju 0
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
18h00
Nomme Kalju 1
Stjarnan Gardabër 0
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
18h00
Ilves Tampere 0
Slavia Sofia 1
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
18h00
Slavia Sofia 2
Ilves Tampere 1
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
21h00
Radnicki Nis 4
Gzira United 0
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
18h00
Gzira United 0
Radnicki Nis 1
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
19h00
Milsami Orhei 2
Slovan Bratislava 4
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
18h30
Slovan Bratislava 5
Milsami Orhei 0
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
19h45
CSKA Sofia 1
FK Riga 0
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
18h30
FK Riga 1
CSKA Sofia 1
3 - 5 t.a.b
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
21h00
Dunajska Streda 1
Dinamo Tbilissi 1
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
19h00
Dinamo Tbilissi 1
Dunajska Streda 2
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
19h00
FC Stumbras 1
Apollon Limassol 0
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
19h00
Apollon Limassol 2
FC Stumbras 0
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
16h00
Pyunik Erevan 1
Vardar Skopje 0
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
19h00
Vardar Skopje 0
Pyunik Erevan 2
Mercredi 11 Juillet 2018 Aller
18h00
KI Klaksvik 1
Zalgiris Vilnius 2
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
19h00
Zalgiris Vilnius 1
KI Klaksvik 1
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
19h00
Ferencvaros 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv 1
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
19h00
Maccabi Tel Aviv 1
Ferencvaros 0
Mercredi 11 Juillet 2018 Aller
18h00
Fola Esch 0
FC Pristina 0
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
19h00
FC Pristina 0
Fola Esch 1
4 - 5 t.a.b
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h05
Shamrock Rovers 0
AIK Solna 1
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
19h00
AIK Solna 1
Shamrock Rovers 1
ap
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h00
Gornik Zabrze 1
Zaria Balti 0
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
19h00
Zaria Balti 1
Gornik Zabrze 1
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
18h00
Balzan FC 4
Kesla FK 1
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
19h00
Kesla FK 2
Balzan FC 1
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h00
IBV Vestmannëyjar 0
Sarpsborg 08 4
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
19h00
Sarpsborg 08 2
IBV Vestmannëyjar 0
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
19h00
Chakhtior Soligorsk 2
Connah's Quay & Shotton FC 0
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
18h05
FK Liepaja 0
BK Häcken 3
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
19h00
BK Häcken 1
FK Liepaja 2
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h45
Cliftonville 0
FC Nordsjälland 1
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
19h30
FC Nordsjälland 2
Cliftonville 1
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
18h00
FK Qabala 0
Progrès Niedercorn 2
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
19h30
Progrès Niedercorn 0
FK Qabala 1
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
17h00
FC Chikhura Sachkhere 0
Beitar Jérusalem 0
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
19h45
Beitar Jérusalem 1
FC Chikhura Sachkhere 2
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
18h00
KuPS Kuopio 0
FC Copenhague 1
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
20h00
FC Copenhague 1
KuPS Kuopio 1
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
16h45
FK Ventspils 5
Luftetari Gjirokaster 0
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
20h00
Luftetari Gjirokaster 3
FK Ventspils 3
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
17h30
Partizani Tirana 0
Maribor 1
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
20h15
Maribor 2
Partizani Tirana 0
Mercredi 11 Juillet 2018 Aller
15h30
Banants Erevan 1
FK Sarajevo 2
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
20h15
FK Sarajevo 3
Banants Erevan 0
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h30
Buducnost Podgorica 0
AS Trencin 2
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
20h30
AS Trencin 1
Buducnost Podgorica 1
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h00
B36 Torshavn 0
OFK Titograd 0
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
20h30
OFK Titograd 1
B36 Torshavn 2
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
19h00
CS Petrocub Hincesti 1
Osijek 1
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
20h45
Osijek 2
CS Petrocub Hincesti 1
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
18h00
Levadia Tallinn 0
Dundalk 1
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
20h45
Dundalk 2
Levadia Tallinn 1
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h45
Spartak Subotica 1
Coleraine 1
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
20h45
Coleraine 0
Spartak Subotica 2
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h45
Hibernian Edimbourg 6
NSI Runavik 1
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
20h45
NSI Runavik 4
Hibernian Edimbourg 6
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
17h30
Rudar Velenje 7
SP Tre Fiori 0
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
20h45
SP Tre Fiori 0
Rudar Velenje 3
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
19h00
Neftchi Bakou 3
Ujpest FC 1
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
21h00
Ujpest FC 4
Neftchi Bakou 0
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
20h00
Siroki Brijeg 2
NK Domzale 2
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
21h00
NK Domzale 1
Siroki Brijeg 1
Jeudi 12 Juillet 2018 Aller
18h00
FC Lahti 0
FH Hafnarfjördur 3
Jeudi 19 Juillet 2018 Retour
21h15
FH Hafnarfjördur 0
FC Lahti 0