Ligue Europa : 3e tour de qualification

Jeudi 09 Août 2018 Aller
19h00
Sigma Olomouc 2
Kairat Almaty 0
Jeudi 16 Août 2018 Retour
16h00
Kairat Almaty 1
Sigma Olomouc 2
Jeudi 09 Août 2018 Aller
16h00
Oufa 2
Progrès Niedercorn 1
Jeudi 16 Août 2018 Retour
17h00
Progrès Niedercorn 2
Oufa 2
Jeudi 09 Août 2018 Aller
19h00
Sturm Graz 0
AEK Larnaca 2
Jeudi 16 Août 2018 Retour
17h30
AEK Larnaca 5
Sturm Graz 0
Jeudi 09 Août 2018 Aller
20h00
Olimpija Ljubljana 3
HJK Helsinki 0
Jeudi 16 Août 2018 Retour
18h00
HJK Helsinki 1
Olimpija Ljubljana 4
Jeudi 09 Août 2018 Aller
19h45
CSKA Sofia 1
FC Copenhague 2
Jeudi 16 Août 2018 Retour
18h30
FC Copenhague 2
CSKA Sofia 1
Jeudi 09 Août 2018 Aller
18h30
RB Leipzig 3
Universitatea Craiova 1
Jeudi 16 Août 2018 Retour
18h30
Universitatea Craiova 1
RB Leipzig 1
Jeudi 09 Août 2018 Aller
21h45
Séville FC 1
Zalgiris Vilnius 0
Jeudi 16 Août 2018 Retour
19h00
Zalgiris Vilnius 0
Séville FC 5
Jeudi 09 Août 2018 Aller
20h45
Hibernian Edimbourg 0
Molde FK 0
Jeudi 16 Août 2018 Retour
19h00
Molde FK 3
Hibernian Edimbourg 0
Jeudi 09 Août 2018 Aller
19h00
Dinamo Minsk 4
Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg 0
Jeudi 16 Août 2018 Retour
19h00
Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg 8
Dinamo Minsk 1
ap
Jeudi 09 Août 2018 Aller
20h45
The New Saints 0
FC Midtjylland 2
Jeudi 16 Août 2018 Retour
19h00
FC Midtjylland 3
The New Saints 1
Jeudi 09 Août 2018 Aller
19h00
Hapoël Beer Sheva 2
APOEL Nicosie 2
Jeudi 16 Août 2018 Retour
19h00
APOEL Nicosie 3
Hapoël Beer Sheva 1
Jeudi 09 Août 2018 Aller
18h00
Alashkert FC 0
CFR Cluj 2
Jeudi 16 Août 2018 Retour
19h00
CFR Cluj 5
Alashkert FC 0
Jeudi 09 Août 2018 Aller
18h00
Spartaks Jürmala 0
Suduva Marijampole 1
Jeudi 16 Août 2018 Retour
19h00
Suduva Marijampole 0
Spartaks Jürmala 0
Jeudi 09 Août 2018 Aller
19h00
Torpedo Kutaisi 5
FK Kukësi 2
Jeudi 16 Août 2018 Retour
19h00
FK Kukësi 2
Torpedo Kutaisi 0
Jeudi 09 Août 2018 Aller
20h00
Olympiakos 4
FC Lucerne 0
Jeudi 16 Août 2018 Retour
19h30
FC Lucerne 1
Olympiakos 3
Mardi 07 Août 2018 Aller
18h00
Pyunik Erevan 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv 0
Jeudi 16 Août 2018 Retour
19h30
Maccabi Tel Aviv 2
Pyunik Erevan 1
Jeudi 09 Août 2018 Aller
20h00
Besiktas 1
Linz ASK 0
Jeudi 16 Août 2018 Retour
19h45
Linz ASK 2
Besiktas 1
Jeudi 09 Août 2018 Aller
19h00
Apollon Limassol 4
Dinamo Brest 0
Jeudi 16 Août 2018 Retour
19h45
Dinamo Brest 1
Apollon Limassol 0
Jeudi 09 Août 2018 Aller
20h00
Vitesse Arnhem 0
FC Bâle 1
Jeudi 16 Août 2018 Retour
20h00
FC Bâle 1
Vitesse Arnhem 0
Jeudi 09 Août 2018 Aller
20h45
Spartak Subotica 0
Bröndby IF 2
Jeudi 16 Août 2018 Retour
20h00
Bröndby IF 2
Spartak Subotica 1
Jeudi 09 Août 2018 Aller
18h00
Hapoël Haïfa 1
Atalanta Bergame 4
Jeudi 16 Août 2018 Retour
20h00
Atalanta Bergame 2
Hapoël Haïfa 0
Jeudi 09 Août 2018 Aller
21h00
Legia Varsovie 1
F91 Dudelange 2
Jeudi 16 Août 2018 Retour
20h00
F91 Dudelange 2
Legia Varsovie 2
Jeudi 09 Août 2018 Aller
19h00
Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Zrinjski Mostar 0
Jeudi 16 Août 2018 Retour
20h00
Zrinjski Mostar 1
Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Jeudi 09 Août 2018 Aller
20h45
Glasgow Rangers 3
Maribor 1
Jeudi 16 Août 2018 Retour
20h15
Maribor 0
Glasgow Rangers 0
Jeudi 09 Août 2018 Aller
20h00
Racing Genk 2
Lech Poznan 0
Jeudi 16 Août 2018 Retour
20h15
Lech Poznan 1
Racing Genk 2
Jeudi 09 Août 2018 Aller
20h45
Hajduk Split 0
Steaua Bucarest 0
Jeudi 16 Août 2018 Retour
20h30
Steaua Bucarest 2
Hajduk Split 1
Jeudi 09 Août 2018 Aller
19h45
FC Nordsjälland 1
Partizan Belgrade 2
Jeudi 16 Août 2018 Retour
20h30
Partizan Belgrade 3
FC Nordsjälland 2
Jeudi 09 Août 2018 Aller
19h00
AS Trencin 4
Feyenoord Rotterdam 0
Jeudi 16 Août 2018 Retour
20h30
Feyenoord Rotterdam 1
AS Trencin 1
Jeudi 09 Août 2018 Aller
21h05
Slovan Bratislava 2
Rapid Vienne 1
Jeudi 16 Août 2018 Retour
20h30
Rapid Vienne 4
Slovan Bratislava 0
Jeudi 09 Août 2018 Aller
19h20
Jagiellonia Bialystok 0
La Gantoise 1
Jeudi 16 Août 2018 Retour
20h30
La Gantoise 3
Jagiellonia Bialystok 1
Jeudi 09 Août 2018 Aller
19h00
FC Mariupol 1
Bordeaux 3
Jeudi 16 Août 2018 Retour
20h45
Bordeaux 2
FC Mariupol 1
Jeudi 09 Août 2018 Aller
20h45
Cork City 0
Rosenborg 2
Jeudi 16 Août 2018 Retour
20h45
Rosenborg 3
Cork City 0
Jeudi 09 Août 2018 Aller
20h00
Istanbul Basaksehir 0
Burnley 0
Jeudi 16 Août 2018 Retour
20h45
Burnley 1
Istanbul Basaksehir 0
ap
Jeudi 09 Août 2018 Aller
20h45
Sarpsborg 08 1
HNK Rijeka 1
Jeudi 16 Août 2018 Retour
20h45
HNK Rijeka 0
Sarpsborg 08 1
Jeudi 09 Août 2018 Aller
19h00
Sheriff Tiraspol 1
Valur Reykjavik 0
Jeudi 16 Août 2018 Retour
21h00
Valur Reykjavik 2
Sheriff Tiraspol 1
Jeudi 09 Août 2018 Aller
20h30
Zorya Lougansk 1
Braga 1
Jeudi 16 Août 2018 Retour
21h30
Braga 2
Zorya Lougansk 2